Sri Lanka

இலங்கை பாராளுமன்றத் தேர்தல் முடிவுகள் – ஆசனப் பங்கீடு


Party SymbolParty NameVotes%SeatsNational List Seat Allocation
Sri Lanka Podujana Peramuna6,853,69059.09%12817
Samagi Jana Balawegaya2,771,98023.90%477
Jathika Jana Balawegaya445,9583.84%21
Ilankai Tamil Arasu Kadchi327,1682.82%91
United National Party249,4352.15%01
Ahila Ilankai Thamil Congress67,7660.58%11
Our Power of People Party67,7580.58%01
Thamil Makkal Viduthalai Pulikal67,6920.58%10
Sri Lanka Freedom Party66,5790.57%10
Eelam People’s Democratic Party61,4640.53%20
Muslim National Alliance55,9810.48%10
Thamil Makkal Thesiya Kuttani51,3010.44%10
All Ceylon Makkal Congress43,3190.37%10
National Congress39,2720.34%10
Sri Lanka Muslim Congress34,4280.30%10
United Peace Alliance31,0540.27%00
Akhila Ilankai Tamil Mahasabha30,0310.26%00
Independent Group 125,7970.22%00
Independent Group 117,1070.15%00
Independent Group 516,2200.14%00
Jathika Sangwardhena Peramuna14,6860.13%00
Frontline Socialist Party14,5220.13%00
Independent Group 1113,6740.12%00
Social Democratic Party of Tamils11,4640.10%00
Tamil United Liberation Front9,8550.08%00
Socialist Party of Sri Lanka9,3680.08%00
Jana Setha Peramuna7,3610.06%00
Independent Group 16,2070.05%00
Independent Group 45,6700.05%00
Independent Group 25,4920.05%00
Sinhaladeepa Jathika Peramuna5,0560.04%00
New Democratic Front4,8830.04%00
United Left Front4,8790.04%00
Independent Group 54,4890.04%00
The Liberal Party4,3450.04%00
Independent Group 83,8780.03%00
National Peoples Party3,8130.03%00
Democratic United National Front3,6110.03%00
Independent Group 23,5510.03%00
National Democratic Front3,4880.03%00
Independent Group 103,4660.03%00
Independent Group 93,3110.03%00
Independent Group 13,1470.03%00
Sri Lanka Labour Party3,1340.03%00
Independent Group 62,9900.03%00
Democratic Left Front2,9640.03%00
Independent Group 32,9040.03%00
Independent Group 102,5300.02%00
Independent Group 32,3770.02%00
Independent Group 72,2730.02%00
Independent Group 22,2230.02%00
Independent Group 82,1280.02%00
Independent Group 71,9210.02%00
Independent Group 31,8520.02%00
Independent Group 91,7910.02%00
Independent Group 171,6270.01%00
Independent Group 41,5770.01%00
Independent Group 41,4620.01%00
Independent Group 91,4320.01%00
Independent Group 21,4180.01%00
Nawa Sihala Urumaya1,3970.01%00
Independent Group 91,3810.01%00
Independent Group 101,3030.01%00
Independent Group 21,3000.01%00
Independent Group 21,2040.01%00
United Socialist Party1,1890.01%00
Independent Group 191,1810.01%00
Independent Group 11,1360.01%00
Independent Group 141,1000.01%00
Maubima Janatha Pakshaya1,0870.01%00
Independent Group 11,0690.01%00
Independent Group 201,0460.01%00
Eelavar Democratic Front1,0350.01%00
Independent Group 51,0190.01%00
Independent Group 141,0030.01%00
Independent Group 69750.01%00
Independent Group 189450.01%00
Independent Group 69000.01%00
Independent Group 88960.01%00
Independent Group 128900.01%00
Independent Group 68040.01%00
Independent Group 48020.01%00
Independent Group 197850.01%00
Socialist Equality Party7800.01%00
Independent Group 127710.01%00
Independent Group 27620.01%00
Lanka Sama Samaja Party7370.01%00
Independent Group 227360.01%00
Independent Group 247170.01%00
Independent Group 77140.01%00
Independent Group 97110.01%00
Independent Group 106980.01%00
Independent Group 116780.01%00
Independent Group 226720.01%00
Independent Group 116520.01%00
Independent Group 26510.01%00
Independent Group 16460.01%00
Okkoma Wasiyo Okkoma Rajawaru Sanvidanaya6320.01%00
Independent Group 126260.01%00
Independent Group 76250.01%00
Independent Group 176200.01%00
Independent Group 136180.01%00
Independent Group 146120.01%00
Independent Group 16070.01%00
Independent Group 55890.01%00
Independent Group 245850.01%00
Independent Group 155830.01%00
Independent Group 135600.00%00
Independent Group 105350.00%00
Independent Group 45350.00%00
Independent Group 35350.00%00
Independent Group 35300.00%00
Independent Group 35280.00%00
Independent Group 95260.00%00
Independent Group 265170.00%00
Independent Group 155080.00%00
Independent Group 25030.00%00
Independent Group 124970.00%00
Independent Group 274940.00%00
Independent Group 34850.00%00
Independent Group 244820.00%00
Independent Group 54630.00%00
Independent Group 34540.00%00
Independent Group 104510.00%00
Independent Group 104480.00%00
Independent Group 44290.00%00
Independent Group 54280.00%00
Independent Group 74260.00%00
Independent Group 124240.00%00
Independent Group 13960.00%00
Independent Group 283900.00%00
Independent Group 133870.00%00
Independent Group 33820.00%00
Independent Group 183730.00%00
Independent Group 63590.00%00
Independent Group 133540.00%00
Independent Group 153530.00%00
Independent Group 73400.00%00
Independent Group 23400.00%00
Independent Group 123400.00%00
Independent Group 103370.00%00
Independent Group 73360.00%00
Independent Group 13360.00%00
Independent Group 23340.00%00
Independent Group 93310.00%00
Independent Group 73300.00%00
Independent Group 93280.00%00
Independent Group 93240.00%00
Independent Group 33230.00%00
Independent Group 103200.00%00
Independent Group 253100.00%00
Independent Group 53100.00%00
Independent Group 73060.00%00
Independent Group 133040.00%00
Independent Group 73010.00%00
Independent Group 43000.00%00
Independent Group 52990.00%00
Independent Group 262970.00%00
Independent Group 12970.00%00
Independent Group 42970.00%00
Independent Group 92910.00%00
Independent Group 112860.00%00
Independent Group 112820.00%00
Independent Group 52810.00%00
Independent Group 32790.00%00
Independent Group 32760.00%00
Independent Group 202750.00%00
Independent Group 12720.00%00
Independent Group 72710.00%00
Independent Group 62650.00%00
Independent Group 142640.00%00
Independent Group 252610.00%00
Independent Group 42590.00%00
Independent Group 22590.00%00
Independent Group 42580.00%00
Independent Group 62580.00%00
Independent Group 12570.00%00
Independent Group 32530.00%00
Independent Group 182520.00%00
Independent Group 172480.00%00
Independent Group 182480.00%00
Independent Group 192440.00%00
Independent Group 82420.00%00
Independent Group 212400.00%00
Independent Group 62400.00%00
Independent Group 82390.00%00
Independent Group 122380.00%00
Independent Group 12330.00%00
Independent Group 42330.00%00
Independent Group 12320.00%00
Independent Group 42310.00%00
Independent Group 52260.00%00
Independent Group 122230.00%00
Independent Group 42230.00%00
Independent Group 62210.00%00
Independent Group 162180.00%00
Independent Group 72180.00%00
Independent Group 12160.00%00
Independent Group 122150.00%00
Independent Group 62150.00%00
Independent Group 152140.00%00
Independent Group 142120.00%00
Independent Group 12120.00%00
Independent Group 112080.00%00
Independent Group 52030.00%00
Independent Group 72030.00%00
Independent Group 202030.00%00
Independent Group 11980.00%00
Independent Group 81970.00%00
Independent Group 111970.00%00
Independent Group 81890.00%00
Independent Group 111870.00%00
Independent Group 31840.00%00
Independent Group 101810.00%00
Independent Group 61800.00%00
Independent Group 81800.00%00
Independent Group 341800.00%00
Independent Group 101790.00%00
Independent Group 51770.00%00
Independent Group 31760.00%00
Independent Group 171720.00%00
Independent Group 91710.00%00
Independent Group 41710.00%00
Independent Group 21700.00%00
Independent Group 11690.00%00
Independent Group 221680.00%00
Independent Group 51680.00%00
Independent Group 21680.00%00
Independent Group 81670.00%00
Independent Group 51660.00%00
Independent Group 271650.00%00
Independent Group 81650.00%00
Independent Group 71640.00%00
Independent Group 201620.00%00
Independent Group 81610.00%00
Independent Group 161600.00%00
Independent Group 21600.00%00
Independent Group 71560.00%00
Independent Group 61550.00%00
Independent Group 101540.00%00
Independent Group 61530.00%00
Independent Group 131520.00%00
Independent Group 41520.00%00
Independent Group 181500.00%00
Independent Group 101500.00%00
Independent Group 71500.00%00
Independent Group 141480.00%00
Independent Group 101460.00%00
Independent Group 51460.00%00
Democratic Unity Alliance1450.00%00
Independent Group 61450.00%00
Independent Group 151400.00%00
Independent Group 81400.00%00
Independent Group 81390.00%00
Independent Group 191390.00%00
Independent Group 91370.00%00
Independent Group 111370.00%00
Independent Group 91340.00%00
Independent Group 111260.00%00
Independent Group 41260.00%00
Independent Group 21250.00%00
Independent Group 41250.00%00
Independent Group 91230.00%00
Independent Group 111180.00%00
Independent Group 91170.00%00
Independent Group 141160.00%00
Independent Group 41110.00%00
Independent Group 51110.00%00
Independent Group 81100.00%00
Independent Group 71090.00%00
Independent Group 111080.00%00
Independent Group 171080.00%00
Independent Group 21070.00%00
Independent Group 161050.00%00
Independent Group 81050.00%00
Independent Group 211040.00%00
Independent Group 61030.00%00
Independent Group 61030.00%00
Independent Group 61020.00%00
Independent Group 51010.00%00
Independent Group 231000.00%00
Independent Group 51000.00%00
Independent Group 10990.00%00
Independent Group 8990.00%00
Independent Group 4970.00%00
Independent Group 7950.00%00
Independent Group 10950.00%00
Independent Group 13950.00%00
Independent Group 9920.00%00
Independent Group 4880.00%00
Independent Group 12880.00%00
Independent Group 8870.00%00
Independent Group 14860.00%00
Independent Group 21860.00%00
Independent Group 2850.00%00
Independent Group 8830.00%00
Independent Group 3830.00%00
Independent Group 16810.00%00
Independent Group 6790.00%00
Independent Group 16780.00%00
Independent Group 2780.00%00
Independent Group 26770.00%00
Independent Group 3760.00%00
Independent Group 7760.00%00
Independent Group 18740.00%00
Independent Group 6720.00%00
Independent Group 13720.00%00
Independent Group 7720.00%00
Independent Group 2710.00%00
Independent Group 3670.00%00
Independent Group 1670.00%00
Independent Group 28650.00%00
Independent Group 4630.00%00
Independent Group 3620.00%00
Independent Group 12610.00%00
Independent Group 7600.00%00
Independent Group 33580.00%00
Independent Group 3580.00%00
Independent Group 5570.00%00
Independent Group 23560.00%00
Independent Group 15560.00%00
Independent Group 1550.00%00
Independent Group 31530.00%00
Independent Group 13520.00%00
Independent Group 12520.00%00
Independent Group 2510.00%00
Independent Group 4500.00%00
Independent Group 19500.00%00
Independent Group 5490.00%00
Independent Group 13460.00%00
Independent Group 22440.00%00
Independent Group 3430.00%00
Independent Group 5420.00%00
Independent Group 23410.00%00
Independent Group 29410.00%00
Independent Group 25390.00%00
Independent Group 8390.00%00
Independent Group 6380.00%00
Independent Group 30370.00%00
Independent Group 2370.00%00
Independent Group 12360.00%00
Independent Group 13330.00%00
Independent Group 6320.00%00
Independent Group 1310.00%00
Independent Group 6300.00%00
Independent Group 17260.00%00
Independent Group 16260.00%00
Independent Group 5240.00%00
Independent Group 21230.00%00
Independent Group 11220.00%00
Independent Group 3210.00%00
Independent Group 32170.00%00
Independent Group 9
மூலம்: அரசாங்க தகவற் திணைக்களம்